“传递正能量,每天有进步”4月份获奖名单
分类:奖项汇编     发布日期:2019-04-10 11:02:00     

“传递正能量,每天有进步”4月份获奖名单

班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名
1601 胡一诺 1606 周雨兰 1611 薛旸 1701 李赵芮 1706 李玉锦
1601 田樱英 1606 徐嘉桐 1612 刘艺喆 1701 马裕翔 1706 周家雯
1601 刘雨薇 1606 吴雨薇 1612 谢锤银 1701 王雪聪 1706 陈栩彤
1601 余淑文 1607 吕  嫣 1612 陈岚宇 1701 周雅玟 1706 沈奕辰
1601 姚珊思 1607 江雨婷 1612 闵文嘉 1701 申雨晴 1706 董紫薇
1601 杨云娇 1607 汤雪莹 1612 李小童 1701 罗雅琪 1706 刘芮志
1601 朱佳伟 1607 沈夜南 1612 张永锐 1701 姚芷妍 1706 何雨莲
1601 庞雨玮 1607 鲍海鑫 1612 向羽 1701 吴泽宇 1706 魏歆旸
1602 王知秋 1607 薛珺婉 1612 李梦璐 1702 周家怡 1706 匡芳菲
1602 鲁倩云 1607 李啸天 1612 李嘉訸 1702 郭宇 1707 徐梁斌
1602 陈慧敏 1607 左梓琪 1612 黄嘉豪 1702 丁彬杰 1707 张啉煊
1602 李雨萌 1607 张道锐 1613 刘荣玥 1702 唐田千慧 1707 刘佩琦
1602 李欣欣 1607 邓世可 1613 刘孙怡 1702 张沁雪 1707 涂雨彤
1603 刘卓娅 1608 刘任劼 1613 张欣 1702 谭海清 1707 叶思彤
1603 游傲然 1608 刘嘉豪 1613 陈督 1702 魏乐程 1707 刘丹阳
1603 高悉奥 1608 习津瑞 1613 李玉婷 1703 全瀚林 1707 黄邹玥
1603 胡安东 1608 郭菲菲 1613 柴新瑞 1703 刘静蕾 1707 范诗怡
1603 刘广川 1608 肖明雅 1613 汪美怡 1703 向靓靓 1707 袁嘉怡
1603 刘子语 1608 郭天旭 1613 刘秋岑 1703 杨冰霏 1707 吴诺辰
1603 王子怡 1608 田  驰 1613 刘润森 1703 杨心怡 1707 张若木
1603 王  瑞 1608 郭梦瑶 1614 丁宇星 1703 李寒秋 1708 王迅可
1603 王欣然 1608 彭凝潇 1614 邹俊杰 1703 刘俊妍 1708 刘欣雨
1603 王思琦 1608 罗明瑶 1614 冯欣怡 1703 姚从正 1708 叶思瑶
1604 李睿诗 1609 胡乐樑 1614 王滢滢 1703 张瑞涵 1708 孙成翀
1604 郭小娅 1609 吴亦洁 1614 陈妍捷 1703 李凌燕 1708 吕可可
1604 涂新杰 1609 蒋俊杰 1614 艾美慧 1704 郭钰滢 1708 王旖萌
1604 吴琦曼 1609 王韵萱 1614 余伟杰 1704 艾程辉 1709 曾自越
1604 王诗源 1609 周红涛 1614 黄梦园 1704 王艾婕 1709 吴文诚
1604 罗语璇 1609 陈宇晗 1614 贺春雪 1704 杨子龙 1709 龚自超
1604 黄勇强 1609 刘鹏 1614 赵玉龙 1704 陈梦玥 1709 罗承霖
1604 王静茹 1609 郑吴筱添 1615 王立文 1704 吴盛杰 1709 刘雨萱
1604 钟紫薇 1609 陈思楠 1615 陈斯炜 1704 李思宇 1709 王鑫琳
1604 周子楠 1609 周小卫 1615 杜兴文 1704 徐安伦 1709 魏丹萍
1604 李靖雯 1610 徐章迪 1615 董秦阳 1704 高晋雷 1709 黄赟杰
1605 胡欣苗 1610 蔡凤怡 1615 苏宏缘 1704 金世豪 1709 许铭宇
1605 姚沧海 1610 赵显龙 1615 陈瑞彦 1704 胡馨竹 1709 程路瑶
1605 易菲岚 1610 马祖旺 1615 樊昊 1704 全艺琳 1710 黄依杨
1605 程诺 1610 范兴宇 1615 陶子媛 1704 谭星芸 1710 秦紫沁
1605 李杨睿 1610 何祖欣 1615 左梦婷 1705 曾熙茹 1710 杨长忆
1605 王思睿 1610 帅  雨 1615 李姝玥 1705 王婧超 1710 杜奕锋
1605 杨楚佩 1610 李贵洲 1616 周慧文 1705 孙浩然 1710 李辛怡
1605 白睿 1610 刘述寒 1616 陈紫阳 1705 苏昕玥 1710 王娟
1605 王思诗 1610 谢雨峰 1616 陈旭林 1705 杜茜雅 1710 沈梦飞
1605 黄文佳 1611 张何颖 1616 罗义冰 1705 刘妮雯 1710 钱金戈
1606 李晓丫 1611 王宏伟 1616 曾超辉 1705 吕英姿 1711 刘唐睿
1606 李婧婵 1611 章子林 1616 赵荆仙 1705 王雨婷 1711 李胜磊
1606 曹琬 1611 陈龙基 1616 朱忠原 1705 徐瑀欣 1711 洪超超
1606 陈宗悦 1611 刘子萌 1616 邹杨皓 1706 廖博文 1711 龙福
1606 黄镱凡 1611 宋佩琪 1616 刘天宇 1706 刘翰林 1711 晏宇杰
1606 江孟阳 1611 杨澳宇 1616 林嘉兴 1706 沈子钰 1711 万智豪
1606 李杨子 1611 董启鸣 1701 方施文 1706 田 笛 1711 陈洋捷
                   
班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名 班级 姓名
1711 刘悦文 1802 何宇航 1808 周锦坤 1814 武傲雪 初1702 卢琬彤
1711 赵紫嫣 1803 闵叶京 1809 张睿涵 1815 张月婷 初1702 甘心恬
1711 魏山山 1803 郭烨晨 1809 李雨萌 1815 王哲璠 初1601 万逸飞
1712 肖建宏 1803 张方桐 1809 刘卓恒 1815 郑宇舟 初1601 余潮阳
1712 刘宇豪 1803 丁潇锦 1809 张成伟 1815 古文贤 初1601 蔡振阳
1712 李子羽 1803 胡羽彤 1809 冯筱雪 1815 杨欣悦 初1601 周思佳
1712 郑子卓 1803 罗睿杰 1809 王明兴 1815 吕梓昭 初1601 王佳欣
1712 李昕妍 1803 李紫钰 1809 丁杰 1815 张子諼 初1601 徐冬临
1712 王侯超 1804 曹紫轩 1809 王鑫羽 1815 刘顺禹 初1601 王佳乐
1712 李思怡 1804 蔡亚轩 1810 李阳伦 1815 刘欣雨 初1601 王云彤
1712 张  睿 1804 尚慧颖 1810 刘大伟 1816 沈心如 初1602 褚心诚
1712 苏雨晴 1804 李欣雨 1810 龙浩然 1816 王思琪 初1602 廖青云
1713 王瑾璇 1804 付琢珩 1810 张志辉 初1801 黄宇坤 初1602 欧雨杭
1713 雷双珽 1804 邓贵方 1810 杨雨婷 初1801 张鑫淼 初1602 李逸飞
1713 赵梦婷 1804 夏金珊 1810 胡子润 初1801 罗涵文 初1602 张毓婷
1713 刘梓园 1804 郑涵露 1810 陈嘉静 初1801 李依琳 初1602 张弘岩
1713 李陶靖宇 1804 袁璟阳 1810 张梦月 初1801 周楷杰 初1602 李瑞泽
1714 王天荣 1805 胡玥 1810 章清悦 初1801 伍慧怡 初1602 彭子涵
1714 段润哲 1805 黄雨暄 1811 张路阳 初1801 程舒童 初1602 赵光云
1714 王远昆 1805 邹睿智 1811 蒋子涵 初1801 黎佩灏 初1602 谢婉莹
1714 王克骏 1805 谢欣荣 1811 李瑞雪 初1801 伍耘漫    
1714 杨骏骁 1805 李羿杭 1811 李佳琪 初1801 汪航    
1715 李援林 1805 伍潇 1811 黄月瑶 初1801 朱慧珊    
1715 江忆凯 1805 沈芷芊 1811 李文成 初1802 单欣瑞    
1715 何雨琴 1805 彭若瑶 1811 郭玥滢 初1802 赵依柔    
1715 郑孟元 1805 曾可可 1811 官佳慧 初1802 肖淑玲    
1715 付心怡 1805 杨君怡 1811 韩哲凯 初1802 李青云    
1715 周佳雯 1806 敖钰杰 1811 杨宝仪 初1802 胡文静    
1715 许婧雯 1806 马向云 1812 董乐而 初1802 简晨宇    
1715 王芷若 1806 吴可雯 1812 庞思远 初1802 张灏鑫    
1715 陈嘉怡 1806 李一凡 1812 成雅雯 初1802 郑明骁    
1715 聂晓莉 1806 曹中华 1812 李木子 初1701 宋曦瑶    
1715 李晨娇 1806 邓雨彤 1812 朱同云 初1701 丁楚霏    
1716 孙慧李 1806 毛安泽 1812 曹诗捷 初1701 熊雪怡    
1716 杨舜杰 1806 樊玮彤 1813 熊天予 初1701 王慧颖    
1801 刘奕希 1806 徐云峰 1813 刘洋 初1701 周俞辛    
1801 李重平 1806 文慧妍 1813 张芷千 初1701 江凌霄    
1801 彭婉云 1807 陈睿颖 1813 李增昆 初1701 张少哲    
1801 何伊柠 1807 黄雨阳 1813 刘雨晴 初1701 王海洋    
1801 李彤菲 1807 全钰欣 1813 王庆怡 初1701 刘卉羽    
1801 马丽娜 1807 朱兴宇 1813 李玉钟 初1701 刘寒漪    
1801 田梦圆 1807 梁乐彤 1813 李青宏 初1701 李景菲    
1801 张杨琳 1807 张佳悦 1813 陈雨晗 初1702 毛长今    
1802 孙欣悦 1808 张诗贤 1813 翁蓓佳 初1702 彭寒琳    
1802 陈炫妏 1808 王年韵 1814 王世佳 初1702 陈宇扬    
1802 潘万成 1808 蒋凯杰 1814 柴之凡 初1702 彭玉柔    
1802 李清溪 1808 陈邵阳 1814 罗毅超 初1702 张妮婷    
1802 刘京阳 1808 江秀娟 1814 周憬然 初1702 毛曼瑜    
1802 钟乐 1808 张锦圆 1814 徐兆鑫 初1702 张思琦    
1802 叶陈行 1808 林文伟 1814 孙宇晨 初1702 黄郑